Shop Japan. We ship worldwide, bringing Japan directly to you.

[Handmade cosmetics, homemade cosmetics]

Glycyl / 5 g

Rakuten Super Points
Buy it and earn 8 points! About Points
$ 7.90 (¥ 864)
Actual price may vary according to exchange rates.
Payment will be charged in yen
Please select options before adding to cart.

Product Information

火山灰シラス(鹿児島県産) オーガニック・マルチフルーツ酸チンキ リンゴ酸 EXT・ストロベリーエキスパウダー
Glycyl ionized in water for the ion introduction to and from said effects could be expected.








● measuring GuidePole thickness measuring spoon four pairs if the quantities of the following add to.• Level 1 spoon 1 tablespoon =0.5g-1 / 2 Spoon 1 tablespoon =0.24g-1 / 4 Spoon 1 tablespoon =0.18g-1 / 10 Spoon 1 tablespoon =0.08g
Product name Glycyl
View all components Glycyl
Country of manufacture Japan
Quality Coloring fee non-use / flavoring obsolete / preservatives
Shape Powder
Color White
Soluble Water soluble
Containers Aluminum zipper bag
During the day's available? -Friendly
Standard usage

2% Of the total amount

How to save Dark
Retention period 1 Year
Incompatible ingredients Water soluble vitamin E derivatives
Classification of goods Raw materials for cosmetics
This product is a cosmetic ingredient. Homemade lotions and moisturizers, etc. to protect the capacity correctly, please use.
Import sales and advertising prepared by Mono co., Ltd. (088-677-8722)

Latest Product Reviews (158)

Posted by oo*** , 2017/08/12 06:52:13
効果はまだ分かりませんが、悪くはなっていないと思うのでリピートです。 商品の到着は早いです。
Posted by NA***** , 2017/08/07 01:08:33
無臭の白い粉です。ネロリウォーターに入れて使っています。
Posted by ☆希****** , 2017/07/26 10:21:07
市販の化粧水に入れて使用しています。 ザラツキは減ったと実感しています。 毛穴は目立ちにくくなったような気がします。

Recently Viewed Products

See All >
×

Not available for Overseas shipping

This product cannot be shipped to Us United States from the store.

Please contact the store for further information.

×

Delivery Rates : EMS (International Express Mail Service)

Ship to
Shipping Option
Note: Exchange rates are for reference only.