Shop Japan. We ship worldwide, bringing Japan directly to you.

«Cosmetics» purification sweet almond oil per 100 ml

Rakuten Super Points
Buy it and earn 5 points! About Points
$ 4.82 (¥ 540)
Actual price may vary according to exchange rates.
Payment will be charged in yen
Please select options before adding to cart.

Product Information


Vitamin and mineral rich

-Scientific name Prunus Dulcis
-Family Rosaceae
-Country of origin Japan
-Extract part h.
-How cold pressed method
-100 ml
● weight 94 g (* varies slightly depending on lot. )
-Saponification value 193
-Retention period 12 months
-Store way cool
-Vendor, advertising prepared by
 Mono co., Ltd.
 TEL (088) 677-8722

Latest Product Reviews (294)

しっとりします
Posted by or******** , 2016/03/12 02:40:34
ボディトリートメント用に購入しました! またリピしたいです。
すすめられ、購入
Posted by オコ**** , 2015/06/02 08:26:00
良いと聞いて購入。 お値段も手頃でよかつむたてす!
Posted by ルリ** , 2015/05/24 21:29:10
シンプルな容器でしたが、オイルは良い物でした。お値段もお手頃なのでリピしたいです。

Recently Viewed Products

See All >
×

Not available for Overseas shipping

This product cannot be shipped to Us United States from the store.

Please contact the store for further information.

×

Delivery Rates : EMS (International Express Mail Service)

Ship to
Shipping Option
Note: Exchange rates are for reference only.