"Among the Paris ウォルル edible oil Salon Gold Award winner ★ natural beauty buzz ' α-linolenic acid (Omega 3) ' series oil ★ vitamin E is abundant!

インカインチ oil disposable type 4 g x 6 capsule insertion

Rakuten Super Points
Buy it and earn 4 Points!! Details
$ 4.77 (¥ 496)
Actual price may vary according to exchange rates.
Payment will be charged in yen
(17)
4.18 out of 5 stars
The quantity you chose exceeds the quantity available.
Please select a valid quantity.
Please select options before adding to cart.
This page is a simplified version of an original Japanese page.
See the original page

Alpha-linolenic acid (Omega 3) インカインチ oil

α−リノレン酸(オメガ3)インカインチ

インカインチオイル今すぐ購入
α−リノレン酸とは
' Α-linolenic acid (Omega 3) ',

Has an important function to maintain the various functions of the body,
Nutritional ingredients to human needs.

Α - linolenic acid part is in the body to Eicosapentaenoic Acid (EPA) and the cells with Docosahexaenoic acid (DHA) converted to, healthy, youthful
To keep the skin healthy will contribute.

' Α-linolenic acid ' the separation of fat and 混じり合わず.

So did in the body, nature likely to body fat.

Support reduce the oil accumulated in the body too!

' Α-linolenic acid ', to care about health and beauty
And for us, ye-not there so well.
α−リノレン酸(オメガ3)インカインチオイル
But in General, see alpha-linolenic acid ' oils contain many
"Easily oxidized' 'taste habit ', such as sluggish...
α−リノレン酸(オメガ3)インカインチオイル
"インカインチ oil"
' Α-linolenic acid ' 50%!
The natural antioxidant ingredients vitamin E
Difficult to oxidize from the rich!
Additive-free, unrefined,
Cold press (low-temperature compression method).
Can be used in stir-fried dishes.
In non-use raw materials close to the wildlife species and pesticides
Peace of mind! (Agroforestry farming)

South America-Peru inland. Is this near Inca Empire flourished long ago, Amazon
"インカインチ oil" raw "green nuts regions. And 'インカインチ'
Means that the beans of the Incas. In the star-shaped conduit into beans.
Green nuts are fast growth that come to fruition in about 8 months from planting trees!
Notable in the field of health and beauty ' α-linolenic acid ' is content rich.

α−リノレン酸(オメガ3)インカインチオイル

インカインチオイル今すぐ購入

α−リノレン酸(オメガ3)インカインチオイル
落tosemasen is equipped for car and hands end up with fuel oil, detergent and hot water.
Turn off using the same oil "light oil".

Oil drop in oil only!


On the same principle, had accumulated in the body
Is difficult to burn heavy oil by the oil light and easy burning and
It is important to balance!

インカインチオイル インカインチオイル - オメガ3

★ popular ★ I'm glad I have reviewed ★ ★



インカインチオイル

α−リノレン酸(オメガ3)インカインチオイル



* For more information see shipping information click here >>>
* This item is per person thank you as far as your one.

Experiences and recipes Review us!   Rakuten reviews how to write >>



For more product information
商品詳細はこちら

レシピはこちら
Series
Developer testimonials
Testimonial
> > Click here
The name
Vegetable oil
Category
Food
Raw materials
Of Sacha InChI seed oil 100%
* Do not use additives genes genetically modified materials, antioxidants, etc..
Made method
Cold-pressed Virgin
Features
◆ color: pale golden color fining oil
◆ Fragrance: blue-grass fragrance
◆ flavor: mild, smooth and silky
Content amount
with 4 g x 6 follicles enter * recipe collection
Shelf life expiration date
Date of manufacture 1 year and a half
How to save
-Avoid direct sunlight, please save in cool and dry place.
-For the halt, after opening the store do.
Remarks
For health and beauty ☆ Omega-3 about 50% the natural vitamin E is included in rich oils
Fining oil ☆ color: pale golden color, aroma: blue-grass aroma, flavor: light, smooth and silky

[Please use precautions]
We recommend you to aim, in the frying pan heating time is less than 5 minutes in the microwave cooking time is less than 10 minutes.
* Can be used in the home bakery handmade bread.
* Suitable for frying and reheating.
Nutrition ingredients
View
(per 100 g)
Energy 900 kcal, protein 0 g, 100 g, carbohydrate 0 g, sodium 0 g, vitamin E227mg, cholesterol 0 mg
-Fatty tissue
Α - linolenic acid: 45-55% and linoleic acid: 30-40%, oleic acid: 8-10% stearic acid: 2-4%
★ "インカインチ oil" is alpha-linolenic acid is about 50%.

-Antioxidant ingredients Organization (in 100 g)
Gamma-tocopherol: 100-150 mg, δ-tocopherols: 50-100 mg
* Antioxidants prevent oxidation of the oil, the effective working on the long term remain fresh.
Raw materials
Country of origin
Peru
Sales person
NPO Corporation Arcoiris
Ads responsibility
Total design, Inc.: 0774-72-5889




▼ "ビワミン dressing' in refreshing salads •

Latest Product Reviews (17) Translating... Translate Product Reviews

Posted by タマ*******, 2014/08/17 05:49:20
成分に興味を持ち購入しました。 結果、使い切り一包分の使用で自分的には満足です、 香りも良く味にくせもないので次回からは大きいタイプの、 購入を考えております。。。
お試し用
Posted by dr********, 2014/06/18 03:46:49
どんなものか、味などが自分にあうものか、1回使い切りのお試しサイズがあるのはうれしいです。いろんなものにかけてみたけれど、私にはヨーグルトのスムージーに入れるのが一番美味しくいただけました。これなら本品を購入しても長く続けられると思います。
やっぱり
Posted by おね*****, 2014/04/02 06:24:26
持ってないと、思ってたら、 大きな瓶で、以前に購入してました
体に良さそう
Posted by 購入*********, 2014/03/16 03:50:48
体に良さそうなので、気になっており、購入しました。 ごま油やオリーブオイルのかわりに、アクセントに使用し初めています。
Posted by ☆そ****, 2014/02/24 10:19:29
青臭いけど濃い味にかけるなら気にならない。
Posted by 購入****, 2014/02/14 05:16:26
大きいサイズのものと一緒に購入しました。 小分けサイズがあると助かります。
美味しいです
Posted by ピン*****, 2014/02/13 04:18:53
このオイルくせがあまりなくて美味しいと思いました。次回購入したいと思っています。ホウレンソウにかけて食べましたが美味しいと思います。いろいろかけて食べてみたいですね。
身体によさげ
Posted by まゆ****, 2014/02/05 14:46:47
まだ食べてませんが楽しみにしてます。良かったらリピートします。ありがとうございました。
加熱料理にも対応
Posted by つば*****, 2013/12/14 09:10:40
とのことで、お試しと思い、買わせていただきましたが、ドレッシングにする分には、おいしくいただけましたが、炒めもので使ってみたら、部屋中に独特の匂いが充満して味も毎日は使えないなと感じました。 もっと、調理法を学びたいと思います。
さらっとしています
Posted by きょ****, 2013/10/11 02:21:12
初めて試しました。ナッツ・・というより、ピーナツ豆腐みたいな匂いに好き嫌いがありそうですが、慣れると気になりませんでした。オリーブオイルのような苦味もなく、非常に食べやすい味です。さらっとしているので、後味もすっきりです。また使ってみようかと思います。

Recently Viewed Products

×

Not available for Overseas shipping

This product cannot be shipped to Us United States from the store.

Please contact the store for further information.