"Among the Paris ウォルル edible oil Salon Gold Award winner ★ natural beauty buzz ' α-linolenic acid (Omega 3) ' series oil ★ vitamin E is abundant!

インカインチ oil 460 g

Rakuten Super Points
Buy it and earn 37 Points!! Details
$ 37.36 (¥ 3,785)
Actual price may vary according to exchange rates.
Payment will be charged in yen
(254)
4.57 out of 5 stars
The quantity you chose exceeds the quantity available.
Please select a valid quantity.
Please select options before adding to cart.
This page is a simplified version of an original Japanese page.
See the original page

"460 g" of two limited sets with the point 5 times & present are this one >>

α-linolenic acid (omega 3) Incaic civilization inch oil

α-linolenic acid (omega 3) Incaic civilization inch

I purchase Incaic civilization inch oil right now
With the α-linolenic acid
"The α-linolenic acid" (omega 3),

With the important function of to maintain various functions body,
The nourishment ingredient which is necessary for Homo sapiens.

A part of the α-linolenic acid in the body eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA) docosa; pass and is converted into キサエン acid (DHA); health is youthful
Cheerful skin I greatly contribute to keep it.

"The α-linolenic acid" separates without mixing with fat.

Therefore the property that is hard to become the body fat without collecting in the body.

As for the support to reduce the oil which collected in the body!

"α-linolenic acid" minds health, beauty
For us, I am, and ありがた ... is a person.
α-linolenic acid (omega 3) Incaic civilization inch oil
But is common; "the α-linolenic acid"-rich the oil
"Tend" to be easy to be oxidized" in taste"; the difficult point is ..., too
α-linolenic acid (omega 3) Incaic civilization inch oil
"The Incaic civilization inch oil"
50% contain "α-linolenic acid", too!
Natural antioxidant ingredient vitamin E
Because it is abundant, it is hard to be oxidized!
Additive-free crude ・
Cold press (low temperature compression method)
I am usable to a fry-up♪
In raw materials, the pesticide nonuse which is near to a wild seed
Relief!

The North American Continent, a Peruvian inland. The Amazon of this neighborhood where an Incaic civilization emperor prospered in old days,
The production center of the raw materials "green nut" of "the Incaic civilization inch oil." With "the Incaic civilization inch"
The meaning called "the bean of the Incaic civilization." A bean is in the star-shaped saya.
The speed of the growth that "the green nut" bears fruit from tree planting in approximately eight months!
I contain beauty, "α-linolenic acid" attracting attention in a healthy field abundantly.

α-linolenic acid (omega 3) Incaic civilization inch oil

I purchase Incaic civilization inch oil right now

α-linolenic acid (omega 3) Incaic civilization inch oil
When I maintain the car, and a hand gets heavy oil, I cannot drop it with a detergent and the hot water.
I drop it with "light oil" of the same oil.

I can drop the oil only in oil!


On the same principle, it is accumulated in the body
By the flame retardant heavy oil consuming "the oil that it is light and is easy to be burnt"
It is important that I keep the balance! !

Incaic civilization inch oil Incaic civilization inch oil - omega 3

★Extreme popularity ★ is nice; have review it★★





α-linolenic acid (omega 3) Incaic civilization inch oil Incaic civilization inch oil


▼ Purchase is unmissable more than two of them! During expression of gratitude plan holding ▼

v

Two sets purchase, please demand a banner from a page for exclusive use of click ↑↑.


※ When I have you buy two of them from a page of this place,
Because you do not become a target of the plan, please be careful.





Review recruiting stories and recipes ! Rakuten reviews how to write >>


インカインチお試し

For more product information
Series
Developer testimonials
Testimonial
> > Click here
The name
Vegetable oil
Category
Food
Raw materials
Of Sacha InChI seed oil 100%
* Do not use additives genes genetically modified materials, antioxidants, etc..
Made method
Cold-pressed Virgin
Features
◆ color: pale golden color fining oil
◆ Fragrance: blue-grass fragrance
◆ flavor: mild, smooth and silky
Content amount
460 g * recipe collection of artworks
Shelf life expiration date
Date of manufacture 1 year and a half
We recommend it and store in a cool and dry place, and enjoy it in 3 months after opening.
How to save
Please store in cool and dry place, away from direct sunlight.
Remarks
For health and beauty ☆ Omega-3 about 50% the natural vitamin E is included in rich oils
Fining oil ☆ color: pale golden color, aroma: blue-grass aroma, flavor: light, smooth and silky

[Please use precautions]
We recommend you to aim, in the frying pan heating time is less than 5 minutes in the microwave cooking time is less than 10 minutes.
* Can be used in the home bakery handmade bread.
* Suitable for frying and reheating.
Nutrition ingredients
View
(per 100 g)
Energy 900 kcal, protein 0 g, 100 g, carbohydrate 0 g, sodium 0 g, vitamin E227mg, cholesterol 0 mg
-Fatty tissue
Α - linolenic acid: 45-55% and linoleic acid: 30-40%, oleic acid: 8-10% stearic acid: 2-4%
★ "インカインチ oil" is alpha-linolenic acid is about 50%.

-Antioxidant ingredients Organization (in 100 g)
Gamma-tocopherol: 100-150 mg, δ-tocopherols: 50-100 mg
* Antioxidants prevent oxidation of the oil, the effective working on the long term remain fresh.
Raw materials
Country of origin
Peru
Sales person
NPO Corporation Arcoiris
Ads responsibility
Total design, Inc.: 0774-72-5889




• Make healthy sweets in "インカインチ oil" ♪ ▼







Latest Product Reviews (254) Translating... Translate Product Reviews

オメガ3オイル
Posted by マカ******, 2014/06/29 16:11:00
インカインチオイルと亜麻仁油の両方を摂取しています。インカインチオイルははじめてです。 亜麻仁油は、少し苦みがありますが、こちらはナッツ という味で、苦みはありません。 味は、まったくちがいます。 亜麻仁油が熱に弱いのに対して、インカインチオイルは加熱可能なので料理に使えていいと思ったので購入しました。 加熱してお料理する方には、インカインチオイルがおすすめです。 私は、サラダや冷奴・おかずにかけて食べています。 熱に強いのでお味噌汁や熱いおかずにもかけています。 亜麻仁油ほどおかずの味を変えないかなとおもいます。
Posted by りん***, 2014/06/28 15:16:58
癖のある味ですが、熱にも大丈夫のようなのでいろいろなものに混ぜたりかけたりしてとっています。 近くのお店にはこの量のものは置いていないようなので、こちらで購入でき良かったです。
いつのまにか はまっている私。
Posted by だる*****, 2014/06/25 22:47:04
このオイルが 体の悪いものを巻きこんで 排出してくれると書いてあって 毎朝トーストに大匙1くらいだして使っています。最近キパワーソルトも混ぜておいしいと冊子でみて 試したところ 初日はしょっぱくて無理!と思いましたが 次の日もまたその次の日も オイル+キパワーをトーストにつけてたべている私。今は しょっぱさとオイルのナッツの香りにはまっています。
Posted by でこ***, 2014/06/21 07:40:36
健康を考え購入しました。 炒め物に使えるのも嬉しいです。
うまい
Posted by 京都**, 2014/06/18 15:58:05
最近、コッペパンにつけて食べています。 付属のレシピ集がとてもいいです。
Posted by ぐま*******, 2014/06/16 12:15:07
オイルはずっとこれ一筋です ドレッシングに炒め物に大変重宝しています 胸やけしない美味しいオイルです
クセが無くて使いやすいです
Posted by ka*****, 2014/06/11 14:01:45
もう何回目かのリピになります。 サラッとしていてクセがないので、なんにでも合います。 私は、そのまま料理にかけて食べていますが、コクが出て美味しくなるような気がしています。 お酢との相性もいいので、ドレッシングにもよく使っています。 良い油は、体内の脂を流してくれるときいているので、効果があるといいな、と思いながら毎日適量をとるように心がけています。
続けてみたいと思います。
Posted by はな****, 2014/06/05 11:37:20
注文してすぐに届きました。雑誌にのっていて気になってのお取り寄せです。味は、無味?油?って感じで特に気になりません。サラダにかけたり、スープに入れたり・・・いろいろ試してみたいと思います。
Posted by えみ***, 2014/06/02 12:38:33
雑誌に載っていて、産後のダイエットの為に購入しました。 納豆にかけてみました。少しクセがありますが、慣れれば気にならなくなりそうです。
Posted by ぽぽ****, 2014/06/02 06:09:08
何度もリピートしてます!うちはワンコのごはんにもトッピングしています。肌つや、毛並もよくなりました

Recently Viewed Products

Return Policy

×

Not available for Overseas shipping

This product cannot be shipped to Us United States from the store.

Please contact the store for further information.