It is the finest organic Golden raw jojoba.

Raw organic Golden jojoba oil 200 ml

Rakuten Super Points
Buy it and earn 30 Points!! Details
Coupon OK Details
Coupon OK Details
$ 24.38 (¥ 3,024)
Actual price may vary according to exchange rates.
Payment will be charged in yen
(605)
4.55 out of 5 stars
The quantity you chose exceeds the quantity available.
Please select a valid quantity.
Please select options before adding to cart.
This page is a simplified version of an original Japanese page.
See the original page
Payment Options: Details
Credit Card








 

Organic Golden jojoba oil
500 yen
800 yen

2,490 yen

2,940 yen
13,125 yen

 




This product is organic.

It is the farm products which I let you show production capacity of farmland coming from a property of the soil, and were produced by nature and [organic farming] to fuse without using manure composed chemically and a pesticide to be organic.
Because the Japanese organic certification system supports only food, a standard in Japan does not have it, but I import products accepted by a standard of [ACO] during a certification period in Australia and I pack it in the country and send it.


 
Fame: Jojoba oil
A scientific name: Simmondsia chinensis
A course name: Box tree
A production center: Peruvian / Israel
An extraction part: Seed
An extracting method: Cooling compression law
[fragrance]
Sweet fragrance unique subtly
[penetration]
Very superior
[the touch]
I am smooth and sliding is good and grows with a small quantity well
[a word of the garbage staff]
I grow lightly and am not sticky. Because it is crude 100%pure, I really am never worried about the fragrance though I stay because it is not an unpleasant fragrance. It is the best recommended in carrier oil of relief◎
Because the certification organic jojoba oil on has little serious amount of production, I run low globally, and the prospect of the arrival does not readily stand. It is liquid state wax of the yellow having no bad smell from colorlessness with produced oil from a nut of jojoba growing wild in the desert with a little precipitation. This oil was used habitually to an Indian. Because it is liquid wax for the ingredient, it becomes the big merit to be hard to be oxidized very much. Though it penetrates well because chemical structure resembles an oiliness secretion of the human skin and is silky, it is wet usability. There is the property to solidify in the winter when the inside and the temperature are low of the refrigerator, but comes back to the original state if I return it to the normal temperature.
 
* This product does not with a dropper.

Place of origin: Peru, Israel

【原料】 ACO/USDA certified organic Jojoba oil

[Contents:200 ml

* In the total purchase price of the goods of 5,250 yen (tax incl.) or more, free shipping to be.

Latest Product Reviews (605) Translating... Translate Product Reviews

たっぷり!
Posted by きん*****, 2015/07/26 13:51:52
はじめてホホバオイルを購入しました。お肌に良いということでこれからたっぷり使用したいです。すぐ浸透してべたつき感はないです。
お気に入りです。
Posted by ne******, 2015/07/23 08:57:27
保湿、クレンジングに使用しています。 たっぷり使用してもニキビなどの肌荒れにならないので安心して使用できます。
初めてのゴールデン
Posted by ED******, 2015/07/18 10:04:26
いつも色々なメーカーの精製ホホバオイルを使っているのですが、こちらのゴールデンが気になり購入してみました。 化粧水代わりに顔に使用です。 早速使ってみてまず香りにびっくりしました。他の方も書かれてましたが、本当にごま油の香りでした。 しばらくは使えていたのですが 精製よりベタつくのと、ブツブツが出来てきたので 使用を中止しました。

Recently Viewed Products

Payment Options:

Credit Card We accept credit and debit cards.
The following credit and debit cards can be used:
•Visa
•MasterCard
•American Express
•JCB
•others
×

Not available for Overseas shipping

This product cannot be shipped to Us United States from the store.

Please contact the store for further information.

×

"Delivery Rates : EMS (International Express Mail Service)"

Ship to
Shipping Method
Note: Exchange rates are for reference only.