Intensive care black lurking in the back of the skin!

Kojic acid, 5 g

Rakuten Super Points
Buy it and earn 9 Points!! Details
Coupon OK Details
$ 7.88 (¥ 972)
Actual price may vary according to exchange rates.
Payment will be charged in yen
(322)
4.18 out of 5 stars
The quantity you chose exceeds the quantity available.
Please select a valid quantity.
Please select options before adding to cart.
This page is a simplified version of an original Japanese page.
See the original page



[Storing] dark place at room temperature
[Retention period: 2 years
[Display name] Kojic acid
[-C country: USA
[Nature] soluble, relatively heat-resistant
[Amount] 1-3% Of the total
[Use cases] homemade lotions, creams, sunscreens, cosmetics,
Make-up cosmetics, such as

[Feature]
And as a very fine powder and a fuzzy, light sparkling
The reflection is no problem. The faint smell is also
Care applied in cosmetics almost lost the scent.
If making cosmetics, hard to dissolve in water, in water up to about 40 degrees
Turn off melts when heated warmed from Kojic acid.

[How to use effective]
Kojic acid placenta with more synergy,
Sekkisei effect up
the. Please come together.
vegetable placenta is here
animal placenta is here
-Purified water: 50 ml ( 3 tbsp + 1 tsp )
- Moisturizer , such as Betaine : 2-5 g (1 / 2-1 teaspoon)
-Kojic acid... 0. 5-1. 5 g
And adjust the amount of your choice
- Animal placenta . 2 ml (approximately 50 drops)
All materials into the bottle
Blend evenly is completed.
peeling recipe here!
- Refining macadamia nut oil : 9 g (2 TSP)
- Emulsifying wax ... 1. 4 g (2 TSP)
-Purified water: 30 ml (2 tbsp)
-Kojic acid... 0. 5-1. 5 g
And adjust the amount of your choice
- Frankincense sense extract : 1 ml ( 1spoon1 )
Basic lotion recipe, referring to
Refrigerate Kojic acid,
Besides frankincense sense extract,
Complete かき混ぜたら even better!

Basic lotion recipe here!
-Your favorite carrier oil : 9 g (2 TSP)
- Emulsifying wax ... 1. 4 g 1 the/2 teaspoon )
-Purified water: 20 ml ( 1 tablespoon + 1 teaspoon )
- Fat soluble titanium ... 1. 8 ( lightly 1/2 teaspoon heaped tablespoonful )
Zinc oxide ultrafine particles : 1. 8 g 1 the/2 teaspoon ) → particle is is not OK!
-Kojic acid... 0. 5-1 G and adjust the amount of your choice
1. Heat-resistant containers such as beakers (A) put the oil and Emulsifying wax, a heat-resistant container 2
Make the purified water in the other heat-resistant container (B).
Roughly 75-80 ° c, (A) is until the wax melts, (B) the keep warm boiling before approaching.
(A) the beaker to titanium dioxide, zinc oxide mixed well in addition.
Please be careful there be this Christmastime powder.
Slowly add warm water to please stir well every time.
If you have had on the way again about 10-20 seconds heat please.

2. Continue to stir until the heat. Refrigerate add a Kojic acid.

3. Stir in more lightly, is completed.
Rustling in the finished State, also comes out viscosity put a half-degree.
ローションベースキット
It is in a process called Kojic acid was found, based on a beautiful white hands of people related to foods such as miso and sake brewing, ferment the rice you can malt product.
To great effect of Kojic acid to gently melanin pigmentation that causes black spot ' skin, dull skin acts to prevent ', older than served as a natural skin care ingredients.

* Skin-friendly bona-fide natural ingredient is Kojic acid *
Cosmetic concern carcinogens of liver cancer in 2003 in Japan older than sekkisei care cosmetics formulated was, at one point using Kojic acid had disappeared from the world. But now can be compounded to cosmetics and prove to be the makers of Kojic acid, not issues in 2005, labor and Welfare Ministry found safety. Today safety is confirmed, once again attracting attention, including major cosmetic manufacturers of cosmetics formulated various cosmetics.

-Manufacturing country USA
Save how cold dark
Retention period 2 years or more
Display name Kojic acid
And nature water soluble, relatively heat-resistant
• 0.5-1% Of the entire amount ( compounded at high concentrations and melt rest easier. Easy to melt and previously purified water to preheat )
-Guide to mixing
Four built-in pole thickness measuring spoons, the amount below to add to.
• 1 Spoon 1 tablespoon = 0.5-0.55 g
-1 / 2 Spoon 1 cup =0.21-0.25 g
-1 / 4 Spoon 1 tablespoon =0.15g
-1 / 10 Spoon 1 tablespoon =0.07g

-Use cases lightening lotion, cream, sunscreen products, make-up products
* Add floral notes カモミールローマンウォーター, カモミールジャーマンウォーター, ライムウォーター and discoloration has been confirmed. Please note that.

[Advertising prepared by:
Category: homemade beauty products and raw materials
Country of origin: Japan
Manufacturing and selling original:mono co., Ltd.
TEL: (088) 677-8722
Our shop is a handmade cosmetics raw materials speciality shops. Please note that our bears no responsibility under any circumstances if mixed with raw materials of our cosmetics on the market. Ask at your own risk.

Latest Product Reviews (322) Translating... Translate Product Reviews

使ってみましたが
Posted by go******, 2015/06/26 03:50:04
使ってみましたが効果はまだでてませんので気長に使ってみます。
老化の肌に
Posted by キャ*********, 2015/06/25 02:15:37
年と共に肌のくすみ、シミで悩み、色々と試していましたが、高品質のこうじ酸原末を見つけて、肌に良さそうと他数点まとめ買いをしました。 まだ効果の程は分かりませんが、期待を込めて☆4つです。
透明感が出ました!
Posted by なち******, 2015/06/23 01:20:35
手作り化粧品用では無く、手持ちの化粧水に適量入れて振って使っています。量を沢山入れてしまうと(最初、残り少ない化粧水で試したみたら)溶け切らず、尖った結晶が残って痛いので、かなりの小量を入れていますが(耳かき2杯分くらいかな??)、きちんと計っている訳ではなく、かなりザックリ使っています…。使い始めてまもなく、透明感が出たのを感じます。美白効果を感じるには根気が要りそうですが。ベースが長年愛用している化粧水だからか使用していて刺激は全く感じませんが、1週間ほど使用していたら、薄く皮が剥ける部分が出始めました…。これのせいかどうかも不明で、ピーリング効果なのか、ちょっと量が多かったのかも分からないので、数日使用を中止して様子を見ます。出来れば使い続けたいな~。

Recently Viewed Products

×

Not available for Overseas shipping

This product cannot be shipped to Us United States from the store.

Please contact the store for further information.

×

"Delivery Rates : EMS (International Express Mail Service)"

Ship to
Shipping Method
Note: Exchange rates are for reference only.