|Product name|| Natto extract
|View all components|| Water, fermented soybean extract,
|Country of origin||Japan|
|Quality||Coloring fee non-use / flavoring obsolete / preservatives|
|Color|| Clear, colorless
|Soluble|| Water soluble
|Container|| • Amber glass bottle dropper with
|During the day's available?||-Friendly|
|Standard usage|| Less than 5 ~ 10% of the whole
|How to save||Refrigerator|
|Retention period|| Six months （ after opening at your earliest convenience please use ）
|Classification of goods|| Raw materials for cosmetics
|This product is a cosmetic ingredient. Homemade lotions and moisturizers, etc. to protect the capacity correctly, please use.|
|Import sales and advertising prepared by||Mono co., Ltd. (088-677-8722)|
If you would like to receive products from this shop in us you must use a Forwarding Service.
Do you have an existing Forwarding Service Address?