|Product name|| Glycyl
|View all components||Glycyl|
|Country of manufacture|| Japan
|Quality|| Coloring fee non-use / flavoring obsolete / preservatives
|Soluble|| Water soluble
|Container|| Aluminum zipper bag
|During the day's available?||-Friendly|
2% Of the total amount
|How to save||Dark|
|Retention period||1 Year|
|Incompatible ingredients||Water soluble vitamin E derivatives|
|Classification of goods|| Raw materials for cosmetics
|This product is a cosmetic ingredient. Homemade lotions and moisturizers, etc. to protect the capacity correctly, please use.|
|Import sales and advertising prepared by||Mono co., Ltd. (088-677-8722)|
If you would like to receive products from this shop in us you must use a Forwarding Service.
Do you have an existing Forwarding Service Address?