Avocado butter /50g
- Aroma oil
Approximate price provided for convenience only.Payment will be charged in yen.
This page is a simplified edition of an original Japanese page and has been translated by machine.See the original page
It is butter removed from the flesh of fruit of the avocado.
It is butter having very high nutritive value full of vitamin A, B1, B2, D, E, a mineral and fatty acids.
It is used for a baby soap well in North America.
In addition, it is used for raw materials such as the shampoo well.
●.....50 g of inner capacity
●Advertisement responsibility for the contents of an article ... mono TEL (088)677-8722) Co., Ltd.
●Place of origin ..., the United States of America
●Origin of import ..., mono Co., Ltd.
●Division ... ..., handmade cosmetics, raw materials material