|Product name||Titanium dioxide, oil soluble NC
（ originally: two titanium dioxide (white) fat-soluble ）
|Description||To adjust the color taste, cosmetic powders, Foundation, lipsticks.|
|Standard mixing amount||SPF20 around with 15% of the entire|
|Particle size||0. 5 Micro (nano 500)|
|Country of origin||USA|
|How to save||Dark place at room temperature|
|Retention period||3 Years （ after opening soon Please use ）|
|Incompatible materials||-Derivatives of vitamin C (ester C) Lipophilic and symptoms: pale brown colour
10 g and 50 g. Email flight 80 円
|Classification of goods||Raw materials for cosmetics|
|Import sales and advertising prepared by||Mono co., Ltd. (088-677-8724)|
If you would like to receive products from this shop in us you must use a Forwarding Service.
Do you have an existing Forwarding Service Address?