Is the oil used in the famous shampoo
-Scientific name Camellia Oleifera Chang
-Country of origin Japan, Taiwan, China, etc.
-Extract part seeds
-Pressed extraction method
-Weight 90 g （ * lot has a slight variation. ）
-Saponification Valence 191
-Retention period 12 months
-Store way cool
-Manufacturer yokozeki oils and fats industry co., Ltd.
-Sales and advertising prepared by
Mono co., Ltd.
TEL (088) 677-8722
If you would like to receive products from this shop in us you must use a Forwarding Service.
Do you have an existing Forwarding Service Address?