* This item is available mail. * Cannot be sent in the mail. * Convenience store payment is not available. * If supplied with other items or large numbers of couriers.
GSE （ グレープフルーツシードエキストラクト ） is a natural preservative extracted from the seeds of the grapefruit. Use water-based materials. Add SOAP and handmade cosmetics, compared to when retention period is 2-3 times. For example if you're added to the SOAP retention period is 2 ~ 3 years.
Material 0.5-5% please. We recommend using 2% as standard. It is 1 ／ 2 about a teaspoon for lotion 100 ml. Put the lotion and acidic. Also this product is a mixture of Glycerin with GSE. (Glycerin plant GSE60% 40%) -Handling, Keep in cool and dry place. Age: 7-9 years
* Use caution point * This item is hyaluronic acid, xanthan gum, herbal extracts and bad, with your affinity to and will incur a deposit. Please note that when you use the.