Vitamin E, mixture tocopherol 500IU/20g
- Aroma oil
- antl-vite-00-000-020
/5
407
| Price: | US$5.20 (¥525) |
|---|---|
|
Approximate price provided for convenience only.Payment will be charged in yen.
|
You Earn 5 Super Points ( What's this? )
This page is a simplified edition of an original Japanese page and has been translated by machine.See the original page
Product Description
-
※The name changed from "vitamin E, tocopherol"!
It is natural vitamin E (tocopherol) oil provided from vegetable oil such as a soybean or the corn.
Vitamin E has tocopherol, and there are α, β, γ, four kinds of δ. The oil of this place has all.
Because there is antioxidant effect, I make durability of other oil better.
It is recommended as massage oil of the after giving birth in before childbirth.
In addition, I am effective more when I blend it with エミュオイル. It is the expensive oil of the very superior effect.
[usage]
・For oil and handmade cosmetics, oxidization prevention of the soap
[product concerned]
>Vitamin E, dl alphatocopherol 750IU
There is not it, but nutritive value is very high, and, as for the product of this place, antioxidant effect is recommended as options such as handmade cosmetics.
| Brand name | Vitamin E, mixture tocopherol 500IU |
|---|---|
| All ingredient indication | Tocopherol |
| Country of origin | U.S.A |
| Production country | Japan |
| Shape | Liquid with the viscosity |
| Color | Brown |
| Fusibility | Oil-solubility |
| Container | 20 g of ...Bottle [39 ml] 50 g of ... plastic bottles [50 ml] |
| The right or wrong of the Japan and China use | Possible |
| Standard consumption | In cosmetics for 0.5-2.5%, an antioxidant of the oil 0.1-0.5% |
| Preservation method | Normal temperature dark place |
| Preservation period | Please use it after two years, opening a letter before opening a letter early. |
| Product division | Cosmetics raw materials |
| Import and sales, advertisement responsibility for the contents of an article | mono Co., Ltd. (088-677-8722) |
United States / English / USD
