[Handmade cosmetics, cosmetics, SOAP]

Castor oil refining ( Castor ) / 200 ml

Rakuten Super Points
Buy it and earn 7 Points!! Details
$ 6.89 (¥ 756)
Actual price may vary according to exchange rates.
Payment will be charged in yen
(334)
4 out of 5 stars
That was about the CAP.
The quantity you chose exceeds the quantity available.
Please select a valid quantity.
Please select options before adding to cart.
This page is a simplified version of an original Japanese page.
See the original page
 

• Organic & raw castor oil is here.
未精製オイルはこちら


Shown in honey is sticky oil. Famous as a lip balm or Lipstick to smooth the shampoos are essential oils. It to me better use of SOAP. Please use us as a massage oil, diluted to warm compresses and other oils and other!

-Scientific name Ricinus Communis
-Family Euphorbiaceae
-Country of origin Thailand, Cambodia, Indonesia, China, Africa
-Extract part seeds
-Pressed extraction method
-200 Ml
● weight around 194 g ( * lot has a slight variation. )
-Saponification Valence 179
-Storage period 2 years
-Store way cool
-Manufacturing original mountain Katsura Sangyo Co., Ltd.
-Sales and advertising prepared by
Mono co., Ltd.
TEL (088) 677-8722

Latest Product Reviews (334) Translating... Translate Product Reviews

頼まれる!
Posted by hi************ , 2016/05/10 06:58:17
自分で試しにと思って買いました。それを周りに話したら私のも頼んでと、立て続けに何本購入したか(笑) シミ、確実にうすくなってます。
こっくりしています
Posted by まる**** , 2016/04/16 06:02:02
爪の周りの角質化が進んできたところにいいと聞いたので購入しました。 爪が変形するほどひどい状態だったのに 一日でふっくらして、肌の変色が改善されてきました。 続けて使ってみようと思います
いいです!
Posted by Ro**** , 2016/03/31 07:53:08
初めて使用です。湿布するのに買ってみました。 重いオイルですがベタベタしません。匂いしない? シミ取り、イボ取り、デトックス出し、と色々使えるようです。 私はデトックス出しに使用してみました。 結果が楽しみです。

Recently Viewed Products

×

Not available for Overseas shipping

This product cannot be shipped to Us United States from the store.

Please contact the store for further information.

×

"Delivery Rates : EMS (International Express Mail Service)"

Ship to
Shipping Method
Note: Exchange rates are for reference only.