5% Bonus Points

Homemade cosmetics and soaps

Lithospermi radix wild seeds 10 g

Rakuten Super Points
Buy it and earn 3 Points!! Details
$ 3.02 (¥ 309)
Actual price may vary according to exchange rates.
Payment will be charged in yen
(93)
4 out of 5 stars
The quantity you chose exceeds the quantity available.
Please select a valid quantity.
Please select options before adding to cart.
This page is a simplified version of an original Japanese page.
See the original page
Shipping Options: Details
JP Post EMS
Payment Options: Details
Credit Card, PayPal

[Lithospermi radix / chicory / wild / Oriental herb]
Lithospermi radix [chicory, wild species
■ features ◇ is a perennial that grows naturally in various places in temperate East Asia, especially Northeast China.
◇ lithospermi radix ( chicory ) is safflower, Indigo, Japan three major dye one thing is.

-Lithospermi radix "wildlife species" and "cultivated" and the pigments on shikonin content cultivated wild species seed seven times-includes 10 times.
Our handling lithospermi radix is "wildlife species".

Other sizes click here.
■ data Scientific name: Lithospermum erythrorhizon
Japanese name: purple ( murasakigsa )
Family: boraginaceae
Country of origin: China
Location: root
Category: cosmetic raw materials for
Main ingredients: shikonin, アセチルシキオニン, イソブチルシコニン, rosmarinic acid, リトスペルミン acid, etc.
■ vessel forms

Chuck with nylon / polyethylene bag free-standing stand type

■ size expansion

-10 G-50 g-100 g

■ Please note

* Shifted in a sealed container after opening a bug not turn instructions ahead of time so please with your mind.
* Also, avoid direct sunlight and moisture, and keep in a cool and dry place.

■ categories Oriental herbs
■ for these applications recommended (search keyword) [Extracts] [Extract] [Handmade soap] [Handmade cosmetics] [Goods] [Handmade cream] [Gel] [LaTeX] [Cream] [Cream] [Handmade] [Additive-free cream] [Portable] [Skin] [Acne]


Related products
抽出に。プロパンジオール 胡麻油 ヨクイニン末

メール便について
Please read this mail flights you wish.

Latest Product Reviews (93) Translating... Translate Product Reviews

きれいな色!
Posted by しょ********* , 2016/01/18 09:55:35
ココナッツオイルとホホバオイルを混ぜて100mlくらいの量に対して、紫根を小さじ1杯くらい耐熱容器に入れて、レンジで50秒ほどチンすると、すごくいい色が出ます! 野生種だからかも。 数日間、何回かレンジでチンして、4日目くらいから使い始めました。 なんと、驚くほど頬の毛穴が目立たなくなりました!! 肌もつるつるで調子がいいです。 紫根パワー、すごいです。
Posted by hi******** , 2015/12/14 15:01:50
安い!と思って買ったら10gだった・・・。 チンキ作成して20gあれば1年もつのに失敗。
臭くない
Posted by no***** , 2015/07/25 12:20:07
薬草の香りは、しますが・・BG抽出し終わって一か月になりますが・・今の所悪臭は、ないです。牡丹皮の方がキツイ香りします。 紫紺抽出液は、主にボディ用化粧水に使用していますがお肌綺麗になりました。

Recently Viewed Products

Shipping Options:

JP Post EMS Your order will be shipped to you via Japan Post EMS. Japan Post is a speedy delivery service that delivers to more than 120 countries. With an effective tracking system and insurance program, EMS is able to offer a secure delivery worldwide. You can track your package with the tracking code provided and it will be delivered within a week. See estimated shipping fee

Payment Options:

Credit Card We accept credit and debit cards.
The following credit and debit cards can be used:
•Visa
•MasterCard
•American Express
•JCB
•others
PayPal We accept PayPal. After receiving the order confirmation e-mail, please proceed with the PayPal payment.
Note
*Please note that if payment through PayPal is not confirmed by the date indicated in the e-mail, your order will be automatically cancelled.
×

Not available for Overseas shipping

This product cannot be shipped to Us United States from the store.

Please contact the store for further information.

×

"Delivery Rates : EMS (International Express Mail Service)"

Ship to
Shipping Method
Note: Exchange rates are for reference only.