Herbs by weight. Rose Red
The finest products and essential oils from flowers called Queen of flowers and with a delicate aroma.
Some even Cleopatra floated the rose petal bath in the episode.
It is recommended when tired or depressed.
Fragrance and taste: sweet and elegant scent and freshen up and the habit is no.
Drink: single-herb tea or blend in the way of regular drinking.
Other uses: handmade cosmetics, potpourri, candy making, etc.
How to sell: sold by weight
Note: use fresh out of ローズレッドペタル the color is changeable.
Scientific name: Rosa gallica officinalis
It is also called: Rose red
Japanese name: rose
Country of origin: Pakistan
Main ingredients: tannins, geranic acid, シトネ-Le, and geraniol
How to save: after opening with please you like bugs are not sealed containers are shifted to serving up ahead of time.
Also, avoid direct sunlight and moisture, and keep in a cool and dry place.
Please read this mail flights you wish.