|Refined Shea butter 50 g|
|■ features|| Sapotes plants native to Central Africa Theater of fat obtained from the fruit is.
Shea also called hyperlipidemia.
Oleic acid and stearic acid is a chunk of buttery soft in many overtones, at room temperature, but melts at body temperature and put on the skin.
To provide excellent flexibility, sustainability of water retention is even better, so protect the skin from drying out skin care and makeup products are used.
Expect can make handmade soaps and prevents crumbling melting, moist and fresh.
With the 5-10% of the whole scheme.
As guests, but other handmade soaps, handmade cosmetics, homemade cosmetics, creams, body butters, lip cream making are also great.
Other sizes click here.
|■ data|| Scientific name: Butyrospermum parkii
It is also called: Shea butter
Extraction method: compression method
Melting point: 25 ~ 30 degrees
Country of origin: South Africa (primarily Ghana)
Saponification value: 178
Caustic soda equivalent value ：0.126
Shelf life: unopened 1 year (please use soon after the opening)
＊ If you agree with your skin, discontinue use.
I try patch test prior to use.
|■ vessel forms||Aluminum pouch with a zipper|
|■ size expansion||-50 G-100 g-500 g|
|■ How to save|| Please save your served in cool and dry place, tightly closed after opening.
As possible after opening soon please.
|■ categories||Plant butter|
|■ advertising prepared by|| -Advertising prepared by, and Café de savon 055-255-1223
-Manufacturer-LLC drug discovery research
-Classified and-made in Japan-gadgets
| ■ for these applications: recommended
|[Handmade soap] [Body butter] [Body lotion] [Lip balm: [Lip cream] [Handmade cosmetics] [Goods]|
Easy cream making!
Ideal to carry around easily
In different colors according to the purpose
Plus with the scent of natural healing
Contains Shea butter hand リップキット
If you would like to receive products from this shop in us you must use a Forwarding Service.
Do you have an existing Forwarding Service Address?